For those how loved Toon Disney, here is what we watched back in 1999.
Do you remember watchign any of these?
May 1999
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:25 AM What-a-Mess
6:50 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:15 AM The Gummi Bears
7:40 AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
8:05 AM Jungle Cubs
8:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
9:00 AM Bump in the Night
9:30 AM Mickey’s Mouse Tracks
10:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM Goof Troop
11:30 AM Aladdin
12:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
12:30 PM TaleSpin
1:00 PM Quack Pack
1:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
2:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
2:30 PM Darkwing Duck
3:00 PM Bonkers
3:30 PM Donald’s Quack Attack
4:00 PM Madeline
4:25 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:50 PM The Care Bears
5:15 PM The Gummi Bears
5:40 PM The Little Mermaid
6:10 PM What-a-Mess
6:35 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM 101 Dalmatians (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Bonkers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Goof Troop
9:30 PM Quack Pack
10:00 PM Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Aladdin
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Darkwing Duck
12:30 AM Bonkers
1:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
1:30 AM Blazing Dragons
2:00 AM Gadget Boy
2:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
3:00 AM Bump in the Night
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM Quack Pack
4:30 AM TaleSpin
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM The Wuzzles
6:30 AM Wish Kid
7:00 AM New Archies
7:30 AM Wizard of Oz
8:00 AM Raw Toonage
8:30 AM Blazing Dragons
9:00 AM Bump in the Night
9:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
10:00 AM Super Dave
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM The Littles
11:30 AM Toon Treats
12:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
12:30 PM TaleSpin
1:00 PM Quack Pack
1:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
2:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
2:30 PM Darkwing Duck
3:00 PM Bonkers
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Jungle Cubs
4:25 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:50 PM The Care Bears
5:15 PM The Gummi Bears
5:40 PM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:10 PM The Wuzzles
6:35 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Timon and Pumbaa (Sunday)
7:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / 101 Dalmatians (Sunday)
8:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / TaleSpin (Sunday)
8:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Bonkers (Sunday)
9:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Goof Troop (Sunday)
9:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Quack Pack (Sunday)
10:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Darkwing Duck (Sunday)
10:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Aladdin (Sunday)
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Darkwing Duck
12:30 AM Bonkers
1:00 AM Shnookums and Meat
1:30 AM Blazing Dragons
2:00 AM Marsupilami
2:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Quack Pack
4:30 AM TaleSpin
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
October 1999
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM What-a-Mess
7:30 AM The Gummi Bears
8:00 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
8:30 AM Bump in the Night
9:00 AM Quack Pack
9:30 AM Goof Troop
10:00 AM DuckTales
10:30 AM TaleSpin
11:00 AM Aladdin
11:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
12:00 PM Darkwing Duck
12:30 PM Bonkers
1:00 PM Jungle Cubs
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
4:00 PM Quack Pack
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM Goof Troop
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Aladdin
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM DuckTales (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Bonkers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Aladdin
9:30 PM Darkwing Duck
10:00 PM Gargoyles
10:30 PM Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Gargoyles
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM The Wuzzles
7:30 AM The Gummi Bears
8:00 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
8:30 AM Marsupilami
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Goof Troop
10:00 AM DuckTales
10:30 AM TaleSpin
11:00 AM Aladdin
11:30 AM Timon and Pumbaa
12:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Shnookums and Meat (Sunday)
12:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog (Sunday)
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Marsupilami (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Donald’s Quack Attack (Sunday)
2:00 PM The Wuzzles
2:30 PM The Gummi Bears
3:00 PM Hello Kitty and Friends
3:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
4:00 PM Quack Pack
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM Goof Troop
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Aladdin
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:30 PM TaleSpin
8:00 PM DuckTales
8:30 PM Bonkers
9:00 PM Aladdin
9:30 PM Darkwing Duck
10:00 PM Gargoyles
10:30 PM Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Gargoyles
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
October 2000
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Bump in the Night
7:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Quack Pack
9:00 AM The Gummi Bears
9:30 AM What-a-Mess
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Bonkers
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Bump in the Night
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:30 AM The Wuzzles
7:00 AM Jungle Cubs
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM 101 Dalmatians
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Bump in the Night
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
April 2001
Weekdays
6:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
6:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Quack Pack
9:00 AM The Gummi Bears
9:30 AM What-a-Mess
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Bonkers
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Bonkers
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:30 AM The Wuzzles
7:00 AM Jungle Cubs
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM 101 Dalmatians
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Bonkers
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
October 2001
6:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
6:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 AM Pepper Ann
7:30 AM Disney’s Doug
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Aladdin
9:00 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
9:30 AM Bonkers
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM DuckTales
11:00 AM Timon and Pumbaa
11:30 AM Darkwing Duck
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
1:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
1:30 PM Rupert
2:00 PM Madeline
2:30 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM Darkwing Duck
4:00 PM DuckTales
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Gadget Boy
1:30 AM Darkwing Duck
2:00 AM DuckTales
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM Gargoyles
3:30 AM Gargoyles
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Care Bears
5:30 AM The Gummi Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM Timon and Pumbaa
7:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
8:00 AM Shnookums and Meat
8:30 AM Bonkers
9:00 AM Darkwing Duck
9:30 AM Aladdin
10:00 AM Hercules
10:30 AM 101 Dalmatians
11:00 AM Movie (Saturday) / Timon and Pumbaa (Sunday)
11:30 AM Movie (Saturday) / Jungle Cubs (Sunday)
12:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Quack Pack (Sunday)
12:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / DuckTales (Sunday)
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Goof Troop (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM Darkwing Duck
4:00 PM Disney’s Doug
4:30 PM Disney’s Doug
5:00 PM Pepper Ann
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
11:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
11:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
12:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
12:30 AM Raw Toonage
1:00 AM Marsupilami
1:30 AM Jungle Cubs
2:00 AM The Wuzzles
2:30 AM What-a-Mess
3:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
3:30 AM Super Dave
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
Do you remember watchign any of these?
May 1999
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:25 AM What-a-Mess
6:50 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:15 AM The Gummi Bears
7:40 AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
8:05 AM Jungle Cubs
8:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
9:00 AM Bump in the Night
9:30 AM Mickey’s Mouse Tracks
10:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM Goof Troop
11:30 AM Aladdin
12:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
12:30 PM TaleSpin
1:00 PM Quack Pack
1:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
2:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
2:30 PM Darkwing Duck
3:00 PM Bonkers
3:30 PM Donald’s Quack Attack
4:00 PM Madeline
4:25 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:50 PM The Care Bears
5:15 PM The Gummi Bears
5:40 PM The Little Mermaid
6:10 PM What-a-Mess
6:35 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM 101 Dalmatians (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Bonkers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Goof Troop
9:30 PM Quack Pack
10:00 PM Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Aladdin
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Darkwing Duck
12:30 AM Bonkers
1:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
1:30 AM Blazing Dragons
2:00 AM Gadget Boy
2:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
3:00 AM Bump in the Night
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM Quack Pack
4:30 AM TaleSpin
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM The Wuzzles
6:30 AM Wish Kid
7:00 AM New Archies
7:30 AM Wizard of Oz
8:00 AM Raw Toonage
8:30 AM Blazing Dragons
9:00 AM Bump in the Night
9:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
10:00 AM Super Dave
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM The Littles
11:30 AM Toon Treats
12:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
12:30 PM TaleSpin
1:00 PM Quack Pack
1:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
2:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
2:30 PM Darkwing Duck
3:00 PM Bonkers
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Jungle Cubs
4:25 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:50 PM The Care Bears
5:15 PM The Gummi Bears
5:40 PM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:10 PM The Wuzzles
6:35 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Timon and Pumbaa (Sunday)
7:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / 101 Dalmatians (Sunday)
8:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / TaleSpin (Sunday)
8:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Bonkers (Sunday)
9:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Goof Troop (Sunday)
9:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Quack Pack (Sunday)
10:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Darkwing Duck (Sunday)
10:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Aladdin (Sunday)
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Darkwing Duck
12:30 AM Bonkers
1:00 AM Shnookums and Meat
1:30 AM Blazing Dragons
2:00 AM Marsupilami
2:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Quack Pack
4:30 AM TaleSpin
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
October 1999
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM What-a-Mess
7:30 AM The Gummi Bears
8:00 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
8:30 AM Bump in the Night
9:00 AM Quack Pack
9:30 AM Goof Troop
10:00 AM DuckTales
10:30 AM TaleSpin
11:00 AM Aladdin
11:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
12:00 PM Darkwing Duck
12:30 PM Bonkers
1:00 PM Jungle Cubs
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
4:00 PM Quack Pack
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM Goof Troop
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Aladdin
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM DuckTales (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Bonkers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Aladdin
9:30 PM Darkwing Duck
10:00 PM Gargoyles
10:30 PM Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Gargoyles
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM The Wuzzles
7:30 AM The Gummi Bears
8:00 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
8:30 AM Marsupilami
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Goof Troop
10:00 AM DuckTales
10:30 AM TaleSpin
11:00 AM Aladdin
11:30 AM Timon and Pumbaa
12:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Shnookums and Meat (Sunday)
12:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog (Sunday)
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Marsupilami (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Donald’s Quack Attack (Sunday)
2:00 PM The Wuzzles
2:30 PM The Gummi Bears
3:00 PM Hello Kitty and Friends
3:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
4:00 PM Quack Pack
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM Goof Troop
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Aladdin
7:00 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:30 PM TaleSpin
8:00 PM DuckTales
8:30 PM Bonkers
9:00 PM Aladdin
9:30 PM Darkwing Duck
10:00 PM Gargoyles
10:30 PM Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Gargoyles
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
October 2000
Weekdays
6:00 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
6:30 AM Bump in the Night
7:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Quack Pack
9:00 AM The Gummi Bears
9:30 AM What-a-Mess
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Bonkers
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Bump in the Night
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM Wild West Cowboys of Moo Mesa
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:30 AM The Wuzzles
7:00 AM Jungle Cubs
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM 101 Dalmatians
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Bump in the Night
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
April 2001
Weekdays
6:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
6:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Quack Pack
9:00 AM The Gummi Bears
9:30 AM What-a-Mess
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Darkwing Duck
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Bonkers
1:30 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
2:00 PM TheLittle Mermaid
2:30 PM Madeline
3:00 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM The Mighty Ducks
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Gadget Boy
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Bonkers
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM Darkwing Duck
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM TaleSpin
3:30 AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Gummi Bears
5:30 AM The Care Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
6:30 AM The Wuzzles
7:00 AM Jungle Cubs
7:30 AM Aladdin
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Shnookums and Meat
9:00 AM Raw Toonage
9:30 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM Marsupilami
11:00 AM DuckTales
11:30 AM TaleSpin
12:00 PM 101 Dalmatians
12:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM TaleSpin
4:00 PM Goof Troop
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM DuckTales
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Goof Troop
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: TaleSpin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Bonkers
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Gargoyles
11:00 PM Shnookums and Meat
11:30 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
12:00 AM Blazing Dragons
12:30 AM Aladdin
1:00 AM Bonkers
1:30 AM Gargoyles
2:00 AM The Mighty Ducks
2:30 AM Quack Pack
3:00 AM Super Dave
3:30 AM Raw Toonage
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles
October 2001
6:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
6:30 AM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
7:00 AM Pepper Ann
7:30 AM Disney’s Doug
8:00 AM Hercules
8:30 AM Aladdin
9:00 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
9:30 AM Bonkers
10:00 AM Goof Troop
10:30 AM DuckTales
11:00 AM Timon and Pumbaa
11:30 AM Darkwing Duck
12:00 PM Quack Pack
12:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
1:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers
1:30 PM Rupert
2:00 PM Madeline
2:30 PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM Darkwing Duck
4:00 PM DuckTales
4:30 PM Bonkers
5:00 PM Goof Troop (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
6:00 PM Chip ‘n Dale Rescue Rangers (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
6:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug (Mon-Thu) / Movie (Friday)
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
11:00 PM Gargoyles
11:30 PM Gargoyles
12:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
12:30 AM Blazing Dragons
1:00 AM Gadget Boy
1:30 AM Darkwing Duck
2:00 AM DuckTales
2:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
3:00 AM Gargoyles
3:30 AM Gargoyles
4:00 AM 101 Dalmatians
4:30 AM Quack Pack
5:00 AM The Care Bears
5:30 AM The Gummi Bears
Weekends
6:00 AM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
6:30 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
7:00 AM Timon and Pumbaa
7:30 AM The Mighty Ducks
8:00 AM Shnookums and Meat
8:30 AM Bonkers
9:00 AM Darkwing Duck
9:30 AM Aladdin
10:00 AM Hercules
10:30 AM 101 Dalmatians
11:00 AM Movie (Saturday) / Timon and Pumbaa (Sunday)
11:30 AM Movie (Saturday) / Jungle Cubs (Sunday)
12:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Quack Pack (Sunday)
12:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / DuckTales (Sunday)
1:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
1:30 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:00 PM Movie (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
2:30 PM Goof Troop (Saturday) / Chillin With the Villains (Sunday)
3:00 PM Hercules
3:30 PM Darkwing Duck
4:00 PM Disney’s Doug
4:30 PM Disney’s Doug
5:00 PM Pepper Ann
5:30 PM 101 Dalmatians
6:00 PM Princess Power Hour: Aladdin
6:30 PM Princess Power Hour: The Little Mermaid
7:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Hercules
7:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Aladdin
8:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
8:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Disney’s Doug
9:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
9:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Pepper Ann
10:00 PM Magical World of Toons: Timon and Pumbaa
10:30 PM Magical World of Toons: Darkwing Duck
11:00 PM Adventures of Sonic, the Hedgehog
11:30 PM The Mighty Ducks
12:00 AM Donald’s Quack Attack
12:30 AM Raw Toonage
1:00 AM Marsupilami
1:30 AM Jungle Cubs
2:00 AM The Wuzzles
2:30 AM What-a-Mess
3:00 AM Hello Kitty and Friends
3:30 AM Super Dave
4:00 AM Wizard of Oz
4:30 AM New Archies
5:00 AM Wish Kid
5:30 AM The Littles